[email protected] +86-371-61288078

4 Core Single Mode Figure 8 Fiber Cable with reasonable price

fiber optic cable,optical cable - Ningbo Haishu Efon .

fiber optic cable,optical cable - Ningbo Haishu Efon .

GYXTW Unitube fiber optic cable price 12 core single mode fiber optic cable. . FTTH outdoor 1-12 fiber 4 core fiber optic cable drop. GYTC8S figure 8 overhead 24 core optical fiber cable / 48 core optical fiber cable / 24 core fiber optic cable.

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Cable - Optical Fibre Cable Latest Price .

Fiber Optic Cable - Optical Fibre Cable Latest Price .

fiber tray price. finolex fiber cable single mode price. commscope fiber cable price. fiber optics cable price. motabi price. 12 core fiber optical cable price. fiber ranger price. optic fiber cables price. 4 core fiber optic cable price

Get Price >>
Alibaba - Fiber Optic Cable,Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Alibaba - Fiber Optic Cable,Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Supply fiber optic equipment cable Clamp/Accessories figure 8 cable clamp. . Supply 1 core Ftth GJXFH Fiber Optic Drop cable Patch cord Price Single mode with SC connector. US $0.99 - 29.9 / Piece. 5 Pieces . flat ftth drop optic fiber cable 4 core GJXFH with 2 FRP. US $0.047 - 0.087 / Meter. 2 Meters .

Get Price >>
ADSS Fiber Cable/OPGW Fiber Cable/Figure 8 Fiber

ADSS Fiber Cable/OPGW Fiber Cable/Figure 8 Fiber

 · A professional manufacturer of fiber optic cables, the KSD company provide excellent-quality cables for global customers.

Get Price >>
Products_ADSS(OPGW) fiber optic cable - fig8 flat .

Products_ADSS(OPGW) fiber optic cable - fig8 flat .

 · Manufacturer Of All Kinds fiber Optic Cable And Related Fittings, Which Having Experience Over 15 Years. E-mail: . Figure 8 Cable Stranded Type Central Type Ftth Figure 8 Color Stripe Cable; Indoor Fiber Cable . GYXTW-12B1 12 core Uni-tube Light-armored Fiber Optical Cable. FTTH Self-supporting Bow-type stranded steel type Drop Cable.

Get Price >>
Alibaba - fiber optic cable,power cable

Alibaba - fiber optic cable,power cable

Cable fiber FTTx 4 fiber, Steel wire with extra elements (Steel wire 1.0 mm), G.652D, LSZH, GJYXCH-4 . made in china GYTA fiber optic cable cheap 8 core armored cable. US $1.6 - 1.88 / Kilometers. 5000 . 3.66 / Set. 500 Pairs (Min. Order) Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire OPGW 48 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 1 km Price. US .

Get Price >>
4 Core Fiber Optic Cable, 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable .

4 Core Fiber Optic Cable, 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable .

A wide variety of 4 core fiber optic cable options are available to you, such as free samples, paid samples. There are 10,616 4 core fiber optic cable suppliers, mainly located in Asia. The top supplying countries are China (Mainland), Poland, and Turkey, which supply 99%, 1%, and 1% of 4 core fiber optic cable respectively.

Get Price >>
Alibaba - Shenzhen Runxiang Telecommunication

Alibaba - Shenzhen Runxiang Telecommunication

The supplier’s transactions conducted via Alibaba in the past 6 months. . GYXTW 12 Core Fiber Optic Riser Cable Meter Price,4 Core Fiber Optic C. Min. Order: 1 Kilometer . 6 Core Aerial Single Mode Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable GYXTC8S Min. Order: 1 Kilometer .

Get Price >>
Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd. - fiber

Guangzhou Jiqian Fiber Optic Cable Co., Ltd. - fiber

FRP underground 6 24 core fiber optic cable per meter price outdoor armor cable GYFTY53. US $0.22 - 0.32 / Meter. 10000 Meters . high quality outdoor cable GYXTW G652D 2/4/6/8/10/12 core single/multi mode fiber optic cable. US $0.25 - 1.55 / Meter. 1000 Meters . Figure 8 self-supporting cable GYTC8S. US $0.35 - 1.15 / Meter. 1000 Meters .

Get Price >>
Single Cable 4, Single Cable 4 Suppliers and

Single Cable 4, Single Cable 4 Suppliers and

2 / 4 / 6 / 8 / 12 / 16 / 24 Core Single Mode Outdoor Armoured GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable 1KM Price

Get Price >>