[email protected] +86-371-61288078

SC Duplex SM Fiber Patch Cord

Fiber Patch Cords - CommScope

Fiber Patch Cords - CommScope

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC, yellow, 5 m Add to My Product Lists Download Specifications

Get Price >>
Sc Duplex Patch Cord, Sc Duplex Patch Cord Suppliers

Sc Duplex Patch Cord, Sc Duplex Patch Cord Suppliers

Alibaba offers 5,350 sc duplex patch cord products. About 88% of these are fiber optic equipment, 11% are communication cables, and 1% are other wires, cables & cable assemblies. A wide variety of sc duplex patch cord options are available to you, such as free samples, paid samples.

Get Price >>
Fiber Patch Cord , eBay

Fiber Patch Cord , eBay

Singlemode 9/125 um core, duplex SC/UPC to SC/UPC fiber optic patchcord. Patch cord has 3m length. - fiber jacket 3.0mm, yellow color. - each cable assembly is manually tested and verified.

Get Price >>
Sc Duplex Sm Patch Cord Wholesale, Cord Suppliers -

Sc Duplex Sm Patch Cord Wholesale, Cord Suppliers -

Simplex/Duplex LC-SC Single Mode Fiber Patchcord SM Fiber SC/UPC-LC/UPC Patch Cord The fiber optic patch cord mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and

Get Price >>
Quality Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord & Multimode

Quality Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord & Multimode

High Reliable SM MM Mpo To Mpo Cable Fiber Jumper Cables Orange Color. Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord. 3m 9 125 Fiber Cable , Single Mode Fiber Jumpers For Communication. Fc / Upc Fiber Optic Pigtail Round Wire Single Core For Communication. Simplex Lc Sc Fiber Patch Cord 3.0mm G657A LSZH Jacket For CATV Systems. G.652D LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail .

Get Price >>
General Patch Cords Fiber Optical Patch . - China Sopto

General Patch Cords Fiber Optical Patch . - China Sopto

General Patch Cords Connectorized cable assemblies are cord-type fiber optical cables terminated with connectors at both end. The type of cable fiber and connector and the length of the patch cords can be freely specified by the customer as shown below.

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Single Mode Duplex ,

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-SC Single Mode Duplex ,

SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm PVC/Yellow SM Fiber Optic Jumper Cable LC OM3 duplex aqua color 2.0mm fiber optic patch cords with Low insertin loss FC to LC singlemode duplex optical fiber jumper 0.2dB insertion loss corning fiber

Get Price >>
SC TO SC DUPLEX, MULTI MODE, 62.5/125 FIBER

SC TO SC DUPLEX, MULTI MODE, 62.5/125 FIBER

SC TO SC DUPLEX, MULTI MODE, 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE . 62.5/125 FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE +91 9743318044. [email protected] . CAT 6 ETHERNET CROSSOVER CABLES Fiber Optic Patch Panels MTP Loopback 48V 10A 480W Ac-Dc Power Supplies AC Power Cord C14 Plug to C15 Connector SMA Male to SMB Male Adaptor DIN 1.0/2.3 Connector BNC to BNC .

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC SC duplex optical patch

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC SC duplex optical patch

Nokoxin’s fiber optic patch cord convers varies types, length and configurations. All patch cords are fully testing in our factory to ensure a high optical and mechanical performance.The fiber, either single mode or multimode type, are 900µm tight buffered fiber.

Get Price >>
Duplex Fiber Patch Cord on sales - Quality Duplex

Duplex Fiber Patch Cord on sales - Quality Duplex

SC LC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord , Sm Fiber Optic Cable For CATV / Testing Equipment 9 / 125 Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable PVC / LSZH Jacket With Ceramic Fettules Yellow G652D Lc To Lc Fiber Patch Cable Single Mode With UPC To UPC Polish

Get Price >>