[email protected] +86-371-61288078

LC-LC 10m 50/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum Armored Cable

1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC

1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC

Color : AquaMultimode 50/125 Fiber Optical Cable Wholesale, A wide variety of multimode 50/125 fiber optical cable options are available to you, such as underground, multimedia. You can also choose from free samples, paid samples. There are 819 multimode 50/125 fiber optical cable suppliers, mainly located in Asia.

Get Price >>
LC to LC Single mode & Multimode Fiber Optic Patch

LC to LC Single mode & Multimode Fiber Optic Patch

Fiber Patch Cables. OS2 9/125 SMF Duplex. OM4 50/125 Multimode. OM3 50/125 Multimode. OM2 50/125 Multimode. OM1 62.5/125 Multimode. OS2 9/125 SMF Simplex. OM5 50/125 Multimode. Ultra HD Fiber Cables. Ultra Low Loss LC SMF. Ultra Low Loss LC MMF. Uniboot LC Cables. BIF Fiber Cables. Customized LC+ Cables

Get Price >>
1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber

1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber

Color : OrangeOM4 LC LC Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 100G 用户评级: 5/5LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables LC to LC OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cables . . Aqua Blue 50/125 Riser Rated jackets; High Quality Duplex LC Connectors on each end. 10 Gigabit rated- can transmit data up to 300 meters, so you can future proof your network backbone or closet by running these cables . LC to LC 10M OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable. LCLC-10M-10GB .

Get Price >>
LC To LC Duplex Patch Cables - Fibertronics

LC To LC Duplex Patch Cables - Fibertronics

Fibertronics offer a complete selection of LC LC fiber optic cable assemblies, these LC-LC fiber cables including single-mode and multimode types in simplex and duplex versions. Cables jacket can be Riser rated or Plenum rated, with LSZH cable and PVC options, and are all RoHS compliant cables.

Get Price >>
LC-LC 10m 50/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum

LC-LC 10m 50/125 Multimode Duplex Plenum

NEW Singlemode LC-LC, Duplex, 9/125, Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord, 10M 5m Plenum LC to LC OM1 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 100M OUTDOOR ARMORED LC-LC 2 STRAND OM3 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE 10GB.

Get Price >>
lc lc 10m , eBay

lc lc 10m , eBay

Find great deals on eBay for lc lc 10m. Shop with confidence. Skip to main content. eBay Logo: . 10m LC-LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode 10 Gb Fiber Patch Cable Aqua Lot of 3 See more like this. . 10M Armored Cable Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC UPC Pigtail Multi-Mode Cables Duplex. Unbranded · LC · LC. $18.04. From China.

Get Price >>
OM1 LC LC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 .

OM1 LC LC Plenum Duplex Fiber Patch Cable 62.5/125 .

OM1 LC LC Plenum Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables 62.5/125 Multimode. OFNP multimode fiber (mmf) optical assembly with self-extinguishing plenum rated jacket, Corning 62.5/125um fiber core and terminated with small form factor 1.25mm ceramic ferrule LC connectors including duplex lc clips.

Get Price >>