[email protected] +86-371-61288078

MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Patchcord

Multimode Duplex SC to MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch

Multimode Duplex SC to MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch

 · We supply SC MTRJ multimode duplex fiber optic patch cables, these cables are with optional 50/125 multimode fiber or 62.5/125 multimode fiber, the MTRJ SC duplex multimode fiber patch cable can be 0.9mm,1.8mm,2mm or 3mm outer jacket optical cables, the

Get Price >>
MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode 1.8mm Fiber Optic

MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode 1.8mm Fiber Optic

China MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode 1.8mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Find details about China Patch Cord, MTRJ from MTRJ-MTRJ Duplex Singlemode 1.8mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord - HNK Optic Equipment Co., LIMITED

Get Price >>
mtrj optic fiber patchcord - alibaba

mtrj optic fiber patchcord - alibaba

Hot sale 1m 2m 3m SC APC -SC APC Optical Fiber patchcord Feature Insert-pull, key-oriented coupling mechanism which allows high repeatable, low-loss connection Simplex ,Duplex and Multi-core accessories for standard or customized structure.

Get Price >>
Multimode Duplex LC to MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch

Multimode Duplex LC to MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch

 · We supply LC MTRJ multimode duplex fiber optic patch cables, these cables are with optional 50/125 multimode fiber or 62.5/125 multimode fiber, the MTRJ LC duplex multimode fiber patch cable can be 0.9mm,1.8mm,2mm or 3mm outer jacket optical cables, the

Get Price >>
mtrj optical fiber patchcord - alibaba

mtrj optical fiber patchcord - alibaba

Alibaba offers 452 mtrj optical fiber patchcord products. About 69% of these are fiber optic equipment, 12% are communication cables. A wide variety of mtrj optical fiber patchcord options are available to you, such as free samples.

Get Price >>
China MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Patchcord -

China MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Patchcord -

Fiber Optical Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Fiber Optic manufacturer / supplier in China, offering MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Patchcord, Sc Insert Type 1X16 PLC Fiber Splitter Module, Sc-St Om3 100g Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable and so on.

Get Price >>
Fiber Patch Cord Cable MTRJ to MTRJ Multimode

Fiber Patch Cord Cable MTRJ to MTRJ Multimode

Specifications: MTRJ to MTRJ, Duplex MMF,OM1(62.5/125μm) Cable Diameter: 0.9mm / 2.0mm / 3.0mm (Price is same for the 3 diameters. You can specify your requirements in your order comments.)

Get Price >>
China MTRJ-St Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch

China MTRJ-St Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch

Patch Cord, MTRJ-St Connector, Attenuator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering MTRJ-St Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Isolator Free Space, Sc Optical Fiber Adapter with Flange and so on.

Get Price >>
fiber optic patch cord mtrj - fiber optic patch cord mtrj for sale.

fiber optic patch cord mtrj - fiber optic patch cord mtrj for sale.

fiber optic patch cord mtrj catologs and fiber optic patch cord mtrj manufacturers - 9,430 fiber optic patch cord mtrj Manufacturers, Exporters & suppliers from China 登录 .

Get Price >>
China MTRJ Duplex Single Mode Fiber-Optic Patch

China MTRJ Duplex Single Mode Fiber-Optic Patch

MTRJ Duplex Single Mode Fiber-Optic Patch Cord Description: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable terminated with different connectors on the ends.

Get Price >>