[email protected] +86-371-61288078

ST-ST Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord Duplex 10meter PC UPC APC Corning LSZH OM1,OM2,OM3, pigtail,jumper,cable

Duplex Singlemode SC LC FC ST Optical Fiber Patch

Duplex Singlemode SC LC FC ST Optical Fiber Patch

China Duplex Singlemode SC LC FC ST Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Find details about China Optical Fiber Patch Cord, Sc Fiber Patch Cord from Duplex Singlemode SC LC FC ST Optical Fiber Patch Cord - Takfly Communications Co., Ltd. . Om1, Om2, Om3, Om4. Trademark. Takfly. Transport Package. in Plastic Bag Then in Carton. . range of fiber patch .

Get Price >>
sc apc patch cord mm - sc apc patch cord mm for sale.

sc apc patch cord mm - sc apc patch cord mm for sale.

sc apc patch cord mm catologs and sc apc patch cord mm manufacturers - 7,468 sc apc patch cord mm Manufacturers. , fiber optic patch cord mtrjsc patch cord mm .

Get Price >>
Fiber Patch Cord St St, Fiber Patch Cord St St Suppliers .

Fiber Patch Cord St St, Fiber Patch Cord St St Suppliers .

Alibaba offers 8,731 fiber patch cord st st products. About 89% of these are fiber optic equipment, 9% are communication cables, and 1% are connectors. A wide variety of fiber patch cord st st options are available to you, such as free samples, paid samples.

Get Price >>
E2000 MTRJ MU MPO ST SC LC OM3 OM4 corning

E2000 MTRJ MU MPO ST SC LC OM3 OM4 corning

 · China LC / APC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables Duplex LSZH Jacket Corning For Fiber optic patch cord FC/UPC Connector type, FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, E2000, MPO If multimode, OM1 62.5/125um, OM2 50/125um, OM3, OM4 .

Get Price >>
Fiber optical patch cord Manufacturers & Suppliers,

Fiber optical patch cord Manufacturers & Suppliers,

fiber optical patch cord manufacturer/supplier, China fiber optical patch cord manufacturer & factory list, find qualified Chinese fiber optical patch cord manufacturers, suppliers, factories, exporters & wholesalers quickly on Made-in-China.

Get Price >>
Patch Cord St St, Patch Cord St St Suppliers and .

Patch Cord St St, Patch Cord St St Suppliers and .

< Sponsored Listing Tags: Fiber Optical Patch Cord Jumper Cable Pigtail Lc/st/sc/fc/mu//mpo Pc Upc Apc Corning Lszh Om1 Om2 Os1 Os2 Telecom quality FTTH SC/LC/ ST /FC patch cord 9/125um single mode optic fiber

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Cables , Single Mode & Multimode Fiber

Fiber Optic Cables , Single Mode & Multimode Fiber

Grade B Fiber Patch Cable. Typical 0.12dB IL & Corning Bend Insensitive Fiber. Fiber Optic Cables. Shop by Fiber Connector LC Fiber Optic Cables SC Fiber Optic Cables ST Fiber Optic Cables . OM4 Multimode Fiber OM3 Multimode Fiber OM2 OM1 Multimode Fiber

Get Price >>
Shenzhen Factory ST/UPC-ST/UPC connector

Shenzhen Factory ST/UPC-ST/UPC connector

 · SC Optical Patch Cord Customized SM Duplex 2.0mm LSZH Cable Color yellow FTTH cheap ST LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SM MM available for FTTH Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and Detail: ST/UPC, ST/PC fiber optci patch cords DX, in single mode 9/125 and

Get Price >>
UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 12 Core Pigtail Cable .

UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 12 Core Pigtail Cable .

PC,UPC,APC Fiber optic cable model Singlemode: g652d, g655, g657a Multimode: 62.5/125(OM1), 50/125(OM2), OM3, OM4 Fiber optical cable diameter 0.6mm, 0.9mm .

Get Price >>
Armored Fiber Jumper, Armored Fiber Jumper

Armored Fiber Jumper, Armored Fiber Jumper

china High Quality FC-LC Armored Duplex 1meter PC UPC APC Corning LSZH OM1,OM2,OM3 Fiber optical patch cord,pigtail,jumper,cable US $1.46-1.9 / Piece 1000 Pieces (Min. Order)

Get Price >>