[email protected] +86-371-61288078

FTTA GYFJH outdoor armored cable assembly DLC Jumper

Armored Jumper, Armored Jumper Suppliers and

Armored Jumper, Armored Jumper Suppliers and

Tags: Ftta Odc Jumper , Ftta Odc Armored Jumper , Odc Armored Jumper . SC-SC 50/125um multimode Duplex armored OM3 fiber optic jumper 5m 10m . US $5-6.5 / Set . 500 Sets (Min. Order) 3 YRS . . FTTA GYFJH outdoor armored cable assembly DLC Jumper. US $4.5-5.0 / Piece . 1 Piece (Min. Order)

Get Price >>
China Gyfjh Cpri Communications Cable Aarc- Dlc

China Gyfjh Cpri Communications Cable Aarc- Dlc

China Gyfjh Cpri Communications Cable Aarc- Dlc Fiber Optic Jumper (Match ODC), Find details about China Gyfjh Cable, Cpri Cable from Gyfjh Cpri Communications Cable Aarc- Dlc Fiber Optic Jumper (Match ODC) - Shenzhen DYS Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd. . Ftta Outdoor Assembly Waterproof Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Patch Cord Outdoor Patch Cord

Get Price >>
Duplex Armored Gyfjh Type Drop Cable Patch Cord ,

Duplex Armored Gyfjh Type Drop Cable Patch Cord ,

Outdoor Duplex LC Patch Cord — armour cable USource CPRI Armored cable assembly is designed ideal for outdoor GYFJH-4B1 /GYFJH-2B1 / GYFJH-2A1, Fiber Type Fiber Optic Cable Multimode Armored Cable 10m 20m LSZH Free Shipping LSZH Fiber Optic Patch cord cable jumper

Get Price >>
Gyfjh Wholesale, Home Suppliers - Alibaba

Gyfjh Wholesale, Home Suppliers - Alibaba

4 core CPRI cables Outdoor Base Station FTTA waterproof cables DLC/PC GYFJH This is armored fiber optic patch cord with 2 or 4fibers, which is designed ideal for CPRI cabling system.

Get Price >>
Ftta Cpri Optical Cable Assembly, Dlc/PC, LC

Ftta Cpri Optical Cable Assembly, Dlc/PC, LC

Ftta Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Waterproof Fiber Optic Jumper, Odlc- LC Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Ftta Cpri Optical Cable Assembly, Dlc/PC, LC Waterproof Fiber Optic Jumper, Optic Fiber Jumper Switch Polarity LC Uniboot Cable Assembly LC Uniboot Push-Pull Cable, IP Connector Matching with Corning Optitap Connector Mini IP Waterproof Adapter and so on.

Get Price >>
Multimode DLC/PC DLC/PC Outdoor Optical Cable

Multimode DLC/PC DLC/PC Outdoor Optical Cable

 · If you are interested in Multimode DLC/PC DLC/PC Outdoor Optical Cable Assembly GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores, FTTA armored,Please Feel free to give your inquiry in the form or the email below .We will reply you in 24 hours.

Get Price >>
Optical Cable Assembly DLC-DLC Multi-mode GYFJH

Optical Cable Assembly DLC-DLC Multi-mode GYFJH

The leading Optical Cable Assembly DLC-DLC Multi-mode GYFJH-2A1a (LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores 0.03m/0.34m 2mm Outdoor Branch Cable manufacturers and suppliers in China, offers MM Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable with competitive price here. . Used on FTTA Base station Outdoor protected branch With armored tube for protecting the fibers Telcordia GR-326 .

Get Price >>
Optical Cable Assembly

Optical Cable Assembly

Optical Cable Assembly DLC/PC,DLC/PC,Multimode,GYFJH 2A1a(LSZH),70m,7.0mm,2Cores,Outdoor Protected Branch, US $ 1 - 10 / Piece, Guangdong, China (Mainland), IH, IPA-LULUMM70D.Source from Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd. on Alibaba. . LED cable wiring. Outdoor harsh enviroment. Features. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics; Flame .

Get Price >>
FTTA LC RRU Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord -

FTTA LC RRU Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord -

FTTA RRU Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch cord is used for Fiber to the Antenna. DLC/PC- DLC/PC Optical cable assembly Multimode GYFJH 2B4(LSZH), 7.0mm 2 cores, outdoor protected branch With armored tube. FEATURES · Open bulkhead for easy access to SFP Positive mechanical feedback to operator when fully mated

Get Price >>
Multimode DLC/PC DLC/PC Outdoor Optical Cable

Multimode DLC/PC DLC/PC Outdoor Optical Cable

Multimode DLC/PC DLC/PC Outdoor Optical Cable Assembly GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH) 7.0mm 2 Cores, FTTA armored patch cord, US $ 0.4 - 1 / Piece, Guangdong, China (Mainland), IH, IPA-LPLPM2-70.Source from Shenzhen IH Optics Co., Ltd. on Alibaba.

Get Price >>