[email protected] +86-371-61288078

Multimode Zip Cord Fiber Optic Armored Cable

Fiber Optic Cable - generalcable

Fiber Optic Cable - generalcable

 · Fiber Optic Cable Products This catalog contains in-depth information on the General Cable line of fiber optic cable for voice, video and data transmission. The product and technical sections feature the latest information on fiber optic cable products, from applications and construction to detailed technical and specific data.

Get Price >>
Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables - Thorlabs

Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cables - Thorlabs

These multimode fiber optic patch cables have all of the features of our standard cables but are built with two layers of armored furcation tubing, making them both light tight and extremely durable. Each cable consists of an outer layer of FT061PS plastic-covered stainless steel tubing, plus a

Get Price >>
multimode fiber optic cable - Alibaba

multimode fiber optic cable - Alibaba

A wide variety of multimode fiber optic cable options are available to you, such as free samples, paid samples. There are 15,415 multimode fiber optic cable suppliers, mainly located in Asia. The top supplying countries are China (Mainland), India, and Turkey, which supply 99%, 1%, and 1% of multimode fiber optic cable respectively.

Get Price >>
OM3 LC LC Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 10G

OM3 LC LC Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cables 10G

OM3 LC LC Armored Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 10Gb Multimode 50/125 Corning optical fiber cord.Protect your install with Crush and Rodent resistant armored fiber optic patch cables.

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Cables , Single Mode & Multimode Fiber

Fiber Optic Cables , Single Mode & Multimode Fiber

Buy fiber optic cables with Best Price, LC-LC, SC-SC, LC-SC, MTP-MTP, MTP-LC, Single Mode & Multimode fiber patch cable In stock. Ship Same Day. FS United States Free Shipping on Orders over US$ 79 . Armored Patch Cables Military Cables PM Fiber Cables. Pre-terminated Multifiber Cables.

Get Price >>
Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode . -

Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode . -

Alibaba offers 2,353 multimode duplex fiber optic cable products. About 79% of these are fiber optic equipment, 19% are communication cables. . Tight Buffered Zip Duplex SM Multimode 2 Core LSZH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable. US $0.02-1 / Meter . . Best Price Lc Upc 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord/ Jumper Duplex Multimode Armored Fiber Optic .

Get Price >>
Fiber Optic Cable Types: Armored, Single Mode,

Fiber Optic Cable Types: Armored, Single Mode,

Description. Remee manufactures a large variety of fiber optic cable types and constructions, such as breakout cable, single mode and multimode, plenum and non-plenum fiber constructions, loose tube and tight buffered cable, composite and hybrid constructions and more.

Get Price >>
single core multimode fiber optical kevlar armor cable .

single core multimode fiber optical kevlar armor cable .

 · Armored Fiber Optic Cable American Tech Supply Armored Fiber Optic Cable refers to the robust construction of the inner core as Arnmored Fiber optic cables come in in OSP- outside plant, OM1 Multimode . Simplex and Zip Cord: Simplex fiber o. Home. . If you are interested in single core multimode fiber optical kevlar armor cable,Please Feel .

Get Price >>
Armored Fiber Patch Cables for Sale , FS (Fiberstore)

Armored Fiber Patch Cables for Sale , FS (Fiberstore)

Shop Single mode or Multimode Armored Patch Cables (LC/SC/FC/ST connector, 1-50 meters) at reliable Fiber Patch Cord Supplier-FS, In stock. Ship Same Day. . Fiber Cable Strippers. Fiber Optic Cutters. Fiber Cable Slitters. Copper Tools & Testers. Network Tool Kits.

Get Price >>
SteelPatch Armored Single and Multimode Fiber Optic

SteelPatch Armored Single and Multimode Fiber Optic

SteelPatch Armored Fiber Patch Cables. . SC-SC Armored Patch Cord Duplex Multimode 3ft. $13.50. Armored Patch Cable 3ft Duplex Multimode ST-SC. $13.75. . Armored Optic Cable, Duplex, SC-SC, Multimode, 3ft. $14.75. Armored Patch Cable 3ft Duplex Multimode ST-ST. $14.75.

Get Price >>